Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare F)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Lena Mellborg Håkansson Happy Birdhunter´s Good Time Torsås BK 100p Max Golden retriever Eye
1. Annette Alexandersson Sunrose Legend Golden retrieverklubben 100p Max Golden retriever Eye
1. Åsa Skog Bennaz´ Czillah El-Ra Älmhult BHK 100p Max Pumi Eye
1. Margareta Skaaret Akinnaz Oh´ztella Uppsala Brukshundklubb 100p Max Pumi Eye
1. Gunilla Byberg Agdalavallarnas Ripp Uppsala Brukshundklubb 100p Max Border collie Eye
6. Cecilia Höglund Ailicec Yizza Väsby BK 99p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
6. Camilla Carlsson Camms Ametist Stockholms Södra BK 99p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
6. Gunilla Byberg Yolinessa Uppsala Brukshundklubb 99p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
9. Annette Alexandersson Sunny Delight´s Zero Hour Golden retrieverklubben 98p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
9. Lisa Grönstedt Wintergold´s Chai Spice Sölvesborgs BHK 98p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
9. Annelie Hammarquist Loppan Olofströms BHK 98p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
12. Jessica Adler Agrosofens Rouletta Bro-Håbo BK 97p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
13. Veronica Hübner Chappleline Expect A Masterpiece Solna-Sundbybergs BK 95p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
14. Ida Jansson Explicit It´s Only Love Södertälje BK 94p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
15. Elisabet Lekebjer Kiosan´s Qvida Enköpings BK 92p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
16. Tina Rosberg Jessie Mälarö BK 90p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
16. Yessica Björkvall Eau De Luxx Wishing For Exxtra Bro-Håbo BK 90p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
18. Lisa Grönstedt Ever On Tam Sölvesborgs BHK 89p Border collie Eye
19. Ann-Sofie Thorbjörn Nisse Tomtens BHK 86p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Rolf Hägne Hnoss Xlnt Desire Mälarö BK 85p Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
21. Angelica Persson Pomking Don Giovanni Uppsala Brukshundklubb 84p Pomeranian Eye
21. Maria Jonsson Delawere Aline Duran Finspång BHK 84p Golden retriever Eye
23. Satu Saarisilta Teasel´s Tudor Hudiksvalls BHK 82p Pumi Eye
24. Maria Axelsson Argenta´s Giovanni Filipstads BHK 81p Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
25. Ann-Sofie Zetterljung Glenriska Pick A Diamond Kungsörs BHK 79p Golden retriever Eye
25. Eva Ungvári Nyirsegfia Jonatan Fagersta KK 79p Pumi Eye
27. Sussi Broman Forsfararens Rota Haninge BK 78p Pudel mellan Eye
28. Emelie Hanström Forsfararens Tufz Åland 77p Pudel mellan Eye
29. Lisa Bjöns Balderups Hunny Mora BK 76p Border collie Eye
30. Maria Ungvári Akinnaz HajrÁ Fagersta KK 75p Pumi Eye
30. Anette Paananen Forsfararens Korak Surahammars BK 75p Pudel mellan Eye
32. Inger Olsson Black Blossom Troll Lawa Falu BK 74p Finsk lapphund Eye
32. Britt-Marie Olsson Springwheat´s A Kind Of Handy Västerås Kennelklubb 74p Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
32. Julia Bäckström Ekkällans Good Feeling Linköpings BK 74p Shetland sheepdog Eye
35. Marica Ekstrand Alba Nuadh Mcstevie´s Raksha Karana Västerås Kennelklubb 72p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
36. Lotta Carlberg Blågul´s Briska Häverö Bk 71p Golden retriever Eye
37. Barbro Axelsson Irish Tullamore´s Kelly Norrköpings BHK 67p Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
38. Monica Wallgren Chipsmakers Idas Sommarvisa Strängnäs BK 65p Västgötaspets Eye
39. Anette Paananen Forsfararens Blixt Gordon Surahammars BK 63p Pudel mellan Eye
40. Barbro Risberg Beamix Wildstar Gävle Brukshundklubb 55p Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
41. Ulrica Bengtsson Shanti Mora BK 51p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
42. Julia Bäckström Ekkällans Melody Maker Linköpings BK 42p Shetland sheepdog Eye
  Lena Broberg Holm Yllegårdens Cla-Coc Macchina Skara BK Disk. Lagotto romagnolo Eye
  Lotta Carlberg Tultgårdens Solglimt Häverö Bk Disk. Golden retriever Eye