Officiell rallylydnad - Dubbla M - Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare A)

Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare A)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Eva Friis-Hansen Ada Ulricehamns BK 100p Max Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
2. Maria Jonsson Delawere Aline Duran Söderköpings BK 99p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
3. Susanne Fhyr Milington´s Hechicero De La Noche Ulricehamns BK 98p Kvalificerande Tibetansk terrier Eye
3. Johanna Strömberg Nightrunner´s Repeat For Happiness Forserums BK 98p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
5. Åsa Lundström Sagan´s Texas Ulricehamns BK 97p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
6. Pernilla Johansson Vildvingens Kanel Ulricehamns BK 96p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
7. Sascha Ingvarsson Diesel Forserums BK 95p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
8. Mona Thorsén Nightrunner´s Beauty SBK Göteborgsavd. 93p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
9. Kristin Wendel Wenanders Breakfast In Bed Mariestads BHK 92p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
10. Åsa Lundström Schpindel´ Presquera Crianza Ulricehamns BK 90p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
11. Helén Magnusson Tonedo´s Come Bye Walle Ulricehamns BK 89p Border collie Eye
12. Maria Ivarson Funny Blacks Moonlight Lidköpings BK 88p Shetland sheepdog Eye
12. Ingrid Borg Vogel Sandskogens Elit Lomma BK 88p Australian kelpie Eye
12. Carina Karlsson Cefeus Pondus II Tranås BK 88p Australian kelpie Eye
15. Evelina Sandblom Thiva Forserums BK 86p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
16. Ewa Bergling Petersson Min Uniqa Ronja Rövardotter Motala Brukshundklubb 85p Australian shepherd Eye
17. Marie Larsson Björshults Frid Och Fröjd Eskilstuna BK 81p Borderterrier Eye
18. Gisela Andersson Aqualines Marchello Söderköpings BK 80p Kromfohrländer Eye
19. Caroline Adamson Tamoras Gismo Rasklubben för dansk/svensk gårdshund 79p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
20. Anna Krüger Maffin Ulricehamns BK 77p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
21. Pia Sundén Larsson Sigge Tomtens BHK 76p Border collie Eye
22. Lena Pietsch Delonnix Dinex Göteborg-Mölndals BK 72p Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
23. Sandra Malmberg Aquavit Shadow In The Night Bichon Bolognese & Havanais Club 69p Bolognese Eye
24. Ing-Marie Jonsson Brånslättens Chili Con Carne Norrköpings BHK 57p Berner sennenhund Eye
25. Pia Sävner Burningstep´s Dragon Speed Ulricehamns BK 50p Shetland sheepdog Eye
  Pi Bergelind Ramita De Palma Brina Vara-Grästorp BHK Disk. Russkaya tsvetnaya bolonka