Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare A)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Gunilla Byberg Agdalavallarnas Ripp Uppsala Brukshundklubb 100p Max Border collie Eye
1. Diana Huuki Stallbackens Akke Väsby BK 100p Max Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
3. Jessica Adler Agrosofens Naturligt-Vis Bro-Håbo BK 99p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
3. Eva Pontoppidan Emenems Leon Västerås Kennelklubb 99p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
3. Cecilia Höglund Ailicec Yizza Väsby BK 99p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
6. Eva Rupp Thuresson Maja Bro-Håbo BK 98p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
6. Carolin Nilsson Sureprime´s Quarterback Nynäshamns BK 98p Kvalificerande Australisk terrier Eye
8. Frida Bergman Norrskenets Kimma Uppsala Hundungdom 97p Kvalificerande Jämthund Eye
8. Åsa Lundbergh Camms Deia Nacka BK 97p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
8. Johanna Karlsson Agrosofens Röda Och Vita Rosen Göteborgs Hundungdom 97p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
11. Madeleine Kumlin Red Hope Amery Karlskrona BK 96p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
12. Veronica Hübner Chappleline Expect A Masterpiece Solna-Sundbybergs BK 95p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
12. Susanne Prinz Borderliz Trix Visby BK 95p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
14. Malin Sagulin Gamegainer Bentley Åland 94p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
15. Camilla Appelgren Chappleline Fade To Black Solna-Sundbybergs BK 93p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
16. Carola Juhlander Bay Of Fundys Felix Väsby BK 91p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
17. Maria Kättström Ruffle´s Knockout Whist Knivsta BK 90p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
17. Ingela Sandenskog River Fox Red Blaze Of Texmo Märsta-Sigtuna BK 90p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
19. Gunilla Byberg Yuni Uppsala Brukshundklubb 89p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Camilla Appelgren Crofter Holding´s Dusty Solna-Sundbybergs BK 87p Australian shepherd Eye
20. Eva Ungvári Nyirsegfia Jonatan Fagersta KK 87p Pumi Eye
22. Pernilla Persson Krokasmedens Drulla Hallsbergs BK 84p Malinois Eye
22. Lena Olsson Tussbergets Lova Hallsbergs BK 84p Perro de agua espanol Eye
22. Elisabet Lekebjer Kiosan´s Qvida Enköpings BK 84p Tervueren Eye
22. Malin Malmberg Keengreens Ila Värmdö BK 84p Border collie Eye
26. Marie D Larsson Björshults Frid Och Fröjd Eskilstuna BK 83p Borderterrier Eye
27. Eva Bergenhill Geltman´s The Eagle Has Landed Roslagens BK 82p Welsh springer spaniel Eye
27. Emma Hammar Nikkitorpets Miss Brown Roslagens BK 82p Australian shepherd Eye
29. Maria Kättström Ruffle´s Jump For Joy Knivsta BK 80p Pudel stor Eye
30. Magnus Lillsjö Heratorpets Caesar Åland 78p Tysk schäferhund Eye
31. Eva Ungvári Akinnaz Yrrol Fagersta KK 77p Pumi Eye
32. Helena Strömgren Sobelkustens Somebody To Love Svenska Agilityklubben 76p Shetland sheepdog Eye
33. Lotten Blomkvist Shelteam Cheek ´n´ Witty Knivsta BK 74p Shetland sheepdog Eye
34. Marie Blomfeldt Ullbitens Lina Tierp BK 71p Border collie Eye
35. Emelie Hanström Forsfararens Tufz Åland 69p Pudel mellan Eye
36. Carola Juhlander Lapinlumon Xander Väsby BK 65p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
37. Lisa Lindberg Rosendal Brainpool´s True Passion Knivsta BK 63p Shetland sheepdog Eye
  Emelie Bengtsson Lord Nelson´s Adeline Botkyrka BK Disk. Lagotto romagnolo Eye