Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare B)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Cecilia Höglund Ailicec Yizza Väsby BK 100p Max Border collie Eye
1. Gunilla Byberg Agdalavallarnas Ripp Uppsala Brukshundklubb 100p Max Border collie Eye
1. Helena Strömgren Sobelkustens Somebody To Love Svenska Agilityklubben 100p Max Shetland sheepdog Eye
1. Veronica Hübner Chappleline Expect A Masterpiece Solna-Sundbybergs BK 100p Max Australian shepherd Eye
1. Camilla Appelgren Crofter Holding´s Dusty Solna-Sundbybergs BK 100p Max Australian shepherd Eye
1. Susanne Bolin Greylines Kenza Hedemora-Säter BHK 100p Max Malinois Eye
1. Gunilla Byberg Yuni Uppsala Brukshundklubb 100p Max Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
8. Frida Bergman Norrskenets Kimma Uppsala Hundungdom 99p Kvalificerande Jämthund Eye
8. Magnus Lillsjö Heratorpets Caesar Åland 99p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
10. Ingela Norin Hexen House Dezireh Gävle Brukshundklubb 98p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
11. Johanna Karlsson Agrosofens Röda Och Vita Rosen Göteborgs Hundungdom 97p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
11. Malin Sagulin Gamegainer Bentley Åland 97p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
13. Maria Kättström Ruffle´s Knockout Whist Knivsta BK 96p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
13. Eva Rupp Thuresson Maja Bro-Håbo BK 96p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
13. Åsa Lundbergh Camms Deia Nacka BK 96p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
13. Carolin Nilsson Sureprime´s Quarterback Nynäshamns BK 96p Kvalificerande Australisk terrier Eye
17. Jessica Adler Agrosofens Naturligt-Vis Bro-Håbo BK 95p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
17. Elisabet Lekebjer Kiosan´s Qvida Rasklubben för Belgiska Vallhundar 95p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
17. Lotta Ringius Segerforsens Just Look At Me Rasklubben för Belgiska Vallhundar 95p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
20. Ingela Sandenskog River Fox Red Blaze Of Texmo Märsta-Sigtuna BK 94p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
21. Malin Malmberg Keengreens Ila Värmdö BK 93p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
22. Pernilla Persson Krokasmedens Drulla Hallsbergs BK 92p Kvalificerande Malinois Eye
22. Maria Kättström Ruffle´s Jump For Joy Knivsta BK 92p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
24. Lotten Blomkvist Shelteam Cheek ´n´ Witty Knivsta BK 90p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
24. Eva Bergenhill Geltman´s The Eagle Has Landed Roslagens BK 90p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
26. Emelie Bengtsson Lord Nelson´s Adeline Botkyrka BK 89p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
26. Emma Hammar Nikkitorpets Miss Brown Roslagens BK 89p Australian shepherd Eye
28. Eva Ungvári Nyirsegfia Jonatan Fagersta KK 88p Pumi Eye
29. Emelie Hanström Forsfararens Tufz Åland 87p Pudel mellan Eye
30. Susanne Prinz Borderliz Trix Visby BK 86p Border collie Eye
30. Eva Pontoppidan Emenems Leon Västerås Kennelklubb 86p Border collie Eye
32. Diana Huuki Stallbackens Akke Väsby BK 85p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
33. Camilla Appelgren Chappleline Fade To Black Solna-Sundbybergs BK 80p Australian shepherd Eye
34. Marie D Larsson Björshults Frid Och Fröjd Eskilstuna BK 79p Borderterrier Eye
35. Yvonne Kekkonen Grålötens Kellie Kanel Knäcke Specialklubben för västgötaspets 78p Västgötaspets Eye
36. Carola Juhlander Bay Of Fundys Felix Väsby BK 76p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
37. Lena Olsson Tussbergets Lova Hallsbergs BK 64p Perro de agua espanol Eye
38. Marie Blomfeldt Ullbitens Lina Tierp BK 60p Border collie Eye
39. Carola Juhlander Lapinlumon Xander Väsby BK 56p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
39. Lisa Lindberg Rosendal Brainpool´s True Passion Knivsta BK 56p Shetland sheepdog Eye
  Ingela Norin Hexen House Dhracc Gävle Brukshundklubb Disk. Tervueren Eye