Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Veronica Hübner Chappleline Expect A Masterpiece Solna-Sundbybergs BK 100p Max Australian shepherd Eye
1. Britt Ohlsson Chess Player Grafton Stenungsunds BK 100p Max Australian shepherd Eye
3. Anna-Mia Jonsson Chaska Flens BHK 99p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
4. Ewa Kindell Working Mates Crash N´ Burn Oxelösunds BK 97p Kvalificerande Australian cattledog Eye
4. Sofie Uppman-Bruce Smultronets Ticket To Ride Linköpings BK 97p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
6. Anna Westerberg Jejmic´s Xrysantemum Nynäshamns BK 96p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
7. Ann-Christine Ring Krösaskogens Viola Linköpings BK 95p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
8. Marita Lood Chappleline Fight Fire With Fire Oxelösunds BK 94p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
8. Eva-Britt Öberg Chess Player La BohÉme Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb 94p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
8. Annelie Hammarquist Loppan Olofströms BHK 94p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
8. Marita Lood Chappleline Excellence As Attitude Oxelösunds BK 94p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
12. Monica Gahlin Onedis Dexter Nynäshamns BK 93p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
12. Leila Toftemo Bluenosers East Bay Ines Toftemo Oxelösunds BK 93p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
14. Camilla Appelgren Chappleline Fade To Black Solna-Sundbybergs BK 92p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
14. Agneta Liljegren Äppelblommans Denice Svenska shetland sheepdogklubben 92p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
16. Emelie Arwinge Alex Flaming Storm Svenska Faraohund och Cirneco dell'Etnaklubben 89p Faraohund Eye
17. Kerstin Sernefalk Lexi Åtvidabergs HK 88p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
18. Ewa Bergling Petersson Min Uniqa Ronja Rövardotter Motala Brukshundklubb 87p Australian shepherd Eye
19. Kajsa Wideqvist Cassiopeia Svenska australian shepherdklubben 86p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
19. Melinda Samuelsson Dewhopps Evert Lidingö BK 86p Australian shepherd Eye
21. Isabelle Fjällrot Yrsa Norrköpings BHK 85p Gordonsetter Eye
22. Isabelle Fjällrot Heimarkens Under The Moon Of Love Norrköpings BHK 84p Cocker spaniel Eye
22. Camilla Appelgren Crofter Holding´s Dusty Solna-Sundbybergs BK 84p Australian shepherd Eye
24. Helene Apelqvist Sheepeye´s Milky Black Isola Flens BHK 82p Australian shepherd Eye
25. Helene Frentz Peak´nstuff Eye Blink Ockelbo BK 80p Australian shepherd Eye
25. Maria Thiman Björsell Slåtterängens Felix Norrköpings BHK 80p Welsh corgi cardigan Eye
27. Linda Nilsson Änglalyckans Bilbo Bagger Phalènesällskapet 79p Phalène Eye
28. Anna Kvist Sheltiebeautys Amanda Seyfried Söderköpings BK 76p Shetland sheepdog Eye
29. Catharina Krumlinde Mivinna´s Beidomon Eskilstuna BK 69p Australian shepherd Eye
29. Eva Lundin Nikkitorpets Brother Jack Danderyd-Täby BK 69p Australian shepherd Eye
31. Jenny Åström Fätorpet´s Kärleksört Jönköpings BHK 44p Australian shepherd Eye