Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare B)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Christian Andersson Agildes More Action Less Sweets Södertälje LKK 100p Max Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
1. Ann Christin Kyhlström Totte Strängnäs BK 100p Max Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
3. Mats Holm Caroholm´s Celtic Moon Örebro BK 99p Kvalificerande Irländsk terrier Eye
3. Camilla Bengtsson Skogsbackens Wild As The Wind Strängnäs BK 99p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
3. Annica Rydell Goldenone Sacarenda Stockholms Hundungdom 99p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
6. Kristina Branteryd Amazing Art Magnific Miami Nyköpings BK 98p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
6. Emma Bergström Wilmio´s Girl For All Seasons Kils BHK 98p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
6. Anna Westerberg Jejmic´s Xrysantemum Nynäshamns BK 98p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
9. Tina Rosberg Jessie Mälarö BK 97p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
9. Lena Johansson Gärstad Stuteri Hero Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 97p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
9. Eva Pontoppidan Emenems Leon Västerås Kennelklubb 97p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
12. Anna-Mia Jonsson Chaska Katrineholms BK 96p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
12. Inger Nylén Ralph Nynäshamns BK 96p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
14. Erika Nilsson Annual´s Twilight Time Botkyrka BK 95p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
15. Ewa Carlsson Graceline´s Nova Strängnäs BK 94p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
16. Brita Holm Bryngans Maria Callas Katrineholms BK 93p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
17. Christian Andersson Agildes Will Celebrate Light Södertälje LKK 91p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
18. Linda Nilsson Änglalyckans Bilbo Bagger Phalènesällskapet 90p Kvalificerande Phalène Eye
18. Gunilla Glimhed Dreams In Red Yes Of Course Norrköpings BHK 90p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
20. Gunilla Glimhed Grabbens Vilda Qrom Norrköpings BHK 89p Australian kelpie Eye
21. Chatrine Strandli Hjälm´s Baara Örebro hundsällskap BK 87p Dobermann Eye
21. Johanna Karlsson Agrosofens Röda Och Vita Rosen Göteborgs Hundungdom 87p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
21. Eva-Britt Öberg Chess Player La BohÉme Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb 87p Australian shepherd Eye
21. Lena Asklöf West Cha´s Elskling Enzo Eskilstuna BK 87p Labrador retriever Eye
21. Monica Wallgren Chipsmakers Idas Sommarvisa Strängnäs BK 87p Västgötaspets Eye
26. Anneli Lundström Renarder´s Toyota Sandi Örebro hundsällskap BK 86p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
26. Eva Rupp Thuresson Maja Bro-Håbo BK 86p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
28. Ing-Marie Jonsson Brånslättens Chili Con Carne Norrköpings BHK 85p Berner sennenhund Eye
29. Anneli Heintz Grönelids Earth Song Hölö-Mörkö BK 83p Australian kelpie Eye
30. Lena Johansson Gold Zita´s Frozen Hulda Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 82p Shetland sheepdog Eye
31. Anna Renberg Eyegrip´s Atjo Munkfors BK 81p Border collie Eye
32. Linda Nilsson Änglalyckans Hubbe Bumbibear Phalènesällskapet 78p Phalène Eye
33. Rebecka Persson Svensdotters Ärtiga Märta Flatcoated Retrieverklubben 77p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
34. Charlotte Bonnevier Hammartorpets Lobelia Västerås Kennelklubb 76p Borderterrier Eye
35. Annica Rydell Dewmist Dawson Creek Stockholms Hundungdom 75p Golden retriever Eye
36. Heléne Kronblad Bernerbrukets Trassel Nynäshamns BK 74p Berner sennenhund Eye
37. Christina Björklund Sveduddens Yrsa Apollogruppen 64p Jack russell terrier Eye
38. Birgitta Vikergård Marcato´s Ibra Västerås Kennelklubb 57p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
  Lotta Ringius Segerforsens Just Look At Me Haninge BK Disk. Tervueren Eye
  Karolina Arrhenius Freckles Little Drummer Boy Hallsbergs BK Disk. Welsh springer spaniel
  Carolin Nilsson Sureprime´s Quarterback Nynäshamns BK Avbruten Australisk terrier Eye