Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare B Grupp 2)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Eva Pontoppidan Emenems Leon Västerås Kennelklubb 100p Max Border collie Eye
1. Frida Sivermark Springer Nova´s Swix Af Demi Ulricehamns BK 100p Max Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
1. Ewa Bergling Petersson Min Uniqa Ronja Rövardotter Motala Brukshundklubb 100p Max Australian shepherd Eye
4. Pernilla Johansson Vildvingens Kanel Ulricehamns BK 99p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
4. Hannah Eklundh Tonedo´s Amazing Rocker Oskarshamns BK 99p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
6. Annika Magnusson Nana Jönköpings BHK 98p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
6. Mats Holm Caroholm´s Celtic Moon Örebro BK 98p Kvalificerande Irländsk terrier Eye
6. Annelie Hammarquist Loppan Olofströms BHK 98p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
6. Sofia Svensson Zorro Söderköpings BK 98p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
10. Lotta Roos All Included Frosties Fideli Göteborg-Mölndals BK 97p Kvalificerande Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
10. Gisela Andersson Aqualines Marchello Söderköpings BK 97p Kvalificerande Kromfohrländer Eye
12. Susanne Svensson Hidden Farms Izabella Nike Tollarps BK 93p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
12. Gisela Andersson Kromipaws Don´t Go Away Mad Söderköpings BK 93p Kvalificerande Kromfohrländer Eye
14. Ann Samsioe Mörkehäll Engla Skanör-Falsterbo BK 92p Kvalificerande Curly coated retriever Eye
14. Åsa Lundström Sagan´s Texas Ulricehamns BK 92p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
16. Eva-Lena Strömberg White Parthenos Diffade Daisy Forserums BK 90p Kvalificerande Vit herdehund Eye
17. Lena Broberg Holm Yllegårdens Cla-Coc Macchina Skara BK 87p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
17. Marie Almsgård Labbox D Wild Cherry Skillingaryd Attila BK 87p Labrador retriever Eye
19. Marie Almsgård Götahund Disco Dolly Skillingaryd Attila BK 86p Labrador retriever Eye
20. Katrin Karnblad Vildhöjdens Tesla Lerums BHK 82p Tysk spets, mittelspitz Eye
21. Eva Lundin Nikkitorpets Brother Jack Danderyd-Täby BK 78p Australian shepherd Eye
21. Sandra Malmberg Aquavit Shadow In The Night Bichon Bolognese & Havanais Club 78p Bolognese Eye
23. Caroline Gustafsson Woodmist Fine Golden Belle Borås BK 76p Shetland sheepdog Eye
24. Eva Rosvall Frihamras Midnight Astra Svenska pudelklubben 75p Pudel stor Eye
25. Helena Robertsson Juniper Ha Råg I Ryggen Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 71p Borderterrier Eye
25. Åsa Lundström Schpindel´ Presquera Crianza Ulricehamns BK 71p Pudel mellan Eye
27. Anna Malmgren Gravel´s Bright Vega Billinge BK 69p Labrador retriever Eye
28. Lena Pietsch Delonnix Dinex Göteborg-Mölndals BK 68p Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
28. Pi Bergelind Ramita De Palma Brina Vara-Grästorp BHK 68p Russkaya tsvetnaya bolonka Eye
30. Susanne Fhyr Milington´s Hechicero De La Noche Ulricehamns BK 64p Tibetansk terrier Eye
31. Carola Lindh Zican´s Gb Tiptop American Staffordshire Terrierklubben 58p American staffordshire terrier Eye
32. Ann-Margret Bergström Rednal Digger Lerums BHK 55p Kromfohrländer Eye
  Ellen-Elisabeth Lund Top Cream´s Follow Me Vänersborgs BHK Disk. Golden retriever