Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Ann Persson Swanline´s Kaly Kaiser Osby BK 100p Max Pudel stor Eye
1. Kamilla Roupé Australian Mates Dreaming Dea Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 100p Max Australian kelpie Eye
3. Emilia Östlund Wellfith´s Strike SBKs Stockholmsavd. 98p Kvalificerande Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
4. Susanne Johansson Blågul´s Rising Tide SBK Göteborgsavd. 96p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
5. Charlott Berglund Cobby´s Going For Gold Svenska Norwichterrierklubben 95p Kvalificerande Norwichterrier Eye
6. Annica Andersson Zigge Zätaz Zaffranzbulle Mopsorden 94p Kvalificerande Mops Eye
6. Annika Malmros Borell Musical´s Tears In Heaven Vallentuna BK 94p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
8. Victoria Ruzbarsky Lacey SBKs Stockholmsavd. 93p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
8. Emma Gustafsson Labvision´s Man In The Moon Uppsala Hundungdom 93p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
10. Ann Samsioe Mörkehäll Engla Skanör-Falsterbo BK 90p Kvalificerande Curly coated retriever Eye
10. Malin Tillgren Gäresgårdens Lycka Tollarps BK 90p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
12. Birgitta Norman Gingsjöns Ace Of Base Karlskoga BHK 89p Golden retriever Eye
12. Mia Skogström Mandylike´s Heartbreaker SBK Göteborgsavd. 89p Labrador retriever Eye
14. Tina Jensen Vallda Water Elayne Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 88p Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
15. Ann Persson Sola´s Oprah Winfrey Osby BK 87p Pudel dvärg Eye
15. Eva Cajhagen Australian Mates Dana Lunds BK 87p Australian kelpie Eye
17. Lena Pietsch Delonnix Dinex SBK Göteborgsavd. 86p Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
18. Anna Krüger Maffin Ulricehamns BK 84p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
18. Jeanette Wedholm Dimhöjdens Luna Af Lynx Jönköpings BHK 84p Labrador retriever Eye
20. Carolin Nilsson Sureprime´s Quarterback Nynäshamns BK 83p Australisk terrier Eye
21. Katarina Häyrinen Nellie SBK Göteborgsavd. 77p Border collie Eye
22. Birgitta Norman Gingsjöns Ballerina Karlskoga BHK 75p Golden retriever Eye
23. Caroline Hellström Funny Blacks Made By Love Stenungsunds BK 74p Shetland sheepdog Eye
24. Jessica Adamsson Sureprime´s Qruella Jönköpings BHK 73p Australisk terrier Eye
25. Annika Wadsö Osbourne Av Ulfsäter Munkedals BHK 72p Schapendoes Eye
26. Erica Johansson Cockett´s Pärla Varbergs BK 71p Cocker spaniel Eye
27. Malin Ljung Ninabells Kiss The Sky Angereds BHK 69p Golden retriever Eye
28. Suzanne Klaamas Björkbergets Grazia Fendi Svenska älghundklubben 68p Jämthund Eye
28. Maria Olsson Rödtottarnas Vimsa Angereds BHK 68p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
30. Barbro Axelsson Irish Tullamore´s Kelly Norrköpings BHK 63p Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
31. Camilla Uhrberg Snowshoe´s Giant Diablo SBKs Halmstadsavd. 60p Amerikansk cocker spaniel Eye
32. Anna Hanson Caratoot´s Countess Cameron Papillonringen 55p Papillon Eye
33. Elin Johnsson Electra Partille BK 52p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
34. Åsa Olsson Nyström Coolmix Little Red Corvette Hörby BK 42p Shetland sheepdog Eye
35. Lena Alm Kaspelix Xotic Snack Åmåls BHK 41p Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
36. Ellinor Andersson Busligans Flamma Angereds BHK 20p Australian kelpie Eye
37. emma johansson Räkis Storfors Hundklubb LKK 4p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Monica Wall Millmanges Nick Wilde Kungälvs Brukshundklubb Disk. Golden retriever
  Annika Bohman Sångfågelns Edita Stenungsunds BK Disk. Labrador retriever