Jaktprov B Öppen klass

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
Bitte SJÖBLOM Silversnipe Vectra SSRK Östergötland 1:a pris Labrador retriever Eye
Lena Appelkvist Avjava´s Mons Maraldi Of Peder SSRK Östra 1:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Tommy Borg Searover Fames Sico SSRK Östra 1:a pris Labrador retriever Eye
Maria Andersson Meadowlark Sneezy Labrador retrieverklubben 1:a pris Labrador retriever Eye
Susanna Hallgren Aktiviva´s Daizy Of Izar SSRK Östra 1:a pris Labrador retriever Eye
Eva Enarsson Pilens Soya Jupiter Labrador retrieverklubben 1:a pris Labrador retriever Eye
Anna Tingstedt Yesrieve´s Nudo Sub Aere SSRK Östra 1:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Lena Bratsberg-Karlsson Searover Fames Sky SSRK Östra 1:a pris Labrador retriever Eye
Ann Lundqvist Stenbury Black Wetherhill SSRK Östra 1:a pris Labrador retriever Eye
Ingela Funck Searover Max Tingeling SSRK Östra 1:a pris Labrador retriever Eye
Anna Londré Crosstrials Nike SSRK Östra 2:a pris Labrador retriever Eye
Lisa Falck Qurious Rigg SSRK Östra 2:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Bengt Rödseth Doubleuse Second To None SSRK Östra 2:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Susanne Rehlin Streamlight´s Charlies Ayla Labrador retrieverklubben 2:a pris Labrador retriever Eye
Sören Svärd Glen Louch Irish Fly SSRK Bergslagen 2:a pris Labrador retriever Eye
Marie Niklasson Pilens Hydra SSRK Östra 2:a pris Labrador retriever Eye
Hans Jarlö Sort Guld Barbabelle Flatcoated retrieverklubben Östra 3:e pris Flatcoated retriever Eye
Gunilla Holm Nyberg Billowhiz Fair Chenille SSRK Dalarna 3:e pris Labrador retriever Eye
Ute Backteman Sort Guld She´s Like The Wind SSRK Östra 3:e pris Flatcoated retriever Eye
Marita Matt Pilens Pumas Vega SSRK Östra 3:e pris Labrador retriever Eye
Håkan Eriksson Atomos Bästa Charmör SSRK 3:e pris Flatcoated retriever Eye
Hans Andersson Jaktkulans Alva SSRK Östergötland 3:e pris Labrador retriever Eye
Johan Kalmér Pilens Neptunus SSRK Östra 3:e pris Labrador retriever Eye
Åke Liedgren Searover Max Twix SSRK 3:e pris Labrador retriever Eye
Lena Borneljung Sort Guld Sign Of The Storm SSRK Östra 3:e pris Flatcoated retriever Eye
Agne Nyberg Djurbergas Be Nice SSRK Dalarna 0-pris Labrador retriever Eye
Christina Grönlund Ivanthes First Turn SSRK Östra 0-pris Labrador retriever Eye
Anne Holmqvist Stålholm Vindögats Niak SSRK Östra 0-pris Golden retriever Eye
Britt Kallur Vindögats Viddja Golden retrieverklubben 0-pris Golden retriever Eye