Rallylydnad nybörjare (Rallylydnad nybörjare A )

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Ann Ahrenbring Sugarwind´s Jippi Knivsta BK 100p Max Australian shepherd Eye
2. Louise Lind Tollarbos Billie Med Kolasmak Uppsala Brukshundklubb 97p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
3. Karolina Rankka Ladängs Doris Östhammar BK 96p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
3. Martyna Zelek Del Cau Fosca Treasure For You Uppsala Brukshundklubb 96p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
3. Annica Sahlin Vitsuddens Flora Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 96p Kvalificerande Jack russell terrier Eye
6. Jessika Franzén Dragontorpets Rely On Me SSRK 95p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
6. Marlen Karlsson Lacillas Leia Svenska dalmatinersällskapet 95p Kvalificerande Dalmatiner Eye
8. Åsa Olsson Bob Häverö Bk 94p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
9. Susanne Berglund Merry Cocktails Unanimity Cocker Spanielklubben 91p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
10. Charlotte Drakenberg Old Smuggler´s Solkatten Waxholms BK 90p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
10. Lena Asklöf West Ingmos King´s Bay Eskilstuna BK 90p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
12. Louise Lind Tollarbos Uronyxia Tassar Som Arrac Uppsala Brukshundklubb 89p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
13. Jessica Brissman Sugarwind´s Black Forest Väsby BK 87p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
14. Andrea Brönnegård Fosecos Tigu Kilkenny Väsby BK 86p Kvalificerande Kooikerhondje Eye
15. Sandra Helén Ljuvliga Myten Om Sig Själv SBKs Stockholmsavd. 84p Kvalificerande Miniature American Shepherd Eye
16. Eva Joelsson Magic Light´s Fantazy Twist Heby BK 82p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
17. Yvonne Grahn Kabisoline Domino-Ubby Vällingby BK 81p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
18. Siri Voghera Ex Amino´s I Am A Legend Uppsala Läns Kennelklubb 78p Kvalificerande Eurasier Eye
18. Gith Jakobsson Heslaby Erina Rasklubben för Gos d'atura Catalá 78p Kvalificerande Gos d´atura catalá Eye
20. Sofia Köbin Kurbitz Foo Fighter´s My Hero Sala BK 76p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
21. Peter Söderberg Colas Kerstin Bro-Håbo BK 75p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
22. Catharina Lundberg Lilysu Angels Beauty White Magic Uppsala Brukshundklubb 73p Kvalificerande Coton de tuléar Eye
22. Jennie Ask Diesel Falu BK 73p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
24. Peter Söderberg Colas Stella Bro-Håbo BK 69p Labrador retriever Eye
24. Tarja Sek Eazy Falu BK 69p Vostochno-Evropeiskaya Ovcharka Eye
26. Anna Eriksson Svensson Absint Vällingby BK 68p Alpenländische dachsbracke Eye
26. Rose-Marie Björklund Goldwork Bud Spencer Väsby BK 68p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
28. Gith Jakobsson Solarwes Charming Ester Rasklubben för Gos d'atura Catalá 63p Gos d´atura catalá Eye
29. Yvonne Ahlin Light My Fire Illrosa Häverö Bk 43p Berger des pyrénées à face rase Eye
30. Ulrika Wistedt Labvision´s Green Rifle Labrador retrieverklubben 41p Labrador retriever Eye
31. Veronica Östman Winnroc Fancy Rosamund Sandvikens BK 29p Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
32. Mika Sjaunja Sjaunjas Pixi Uppsala Hundungdom 24p Svensk lapphund Eye
  Maria Eriksson Agrosofens Lyxvariant Sandvikens BK Disk. Nova scotia duck tolling retriever
  Mika Sjaunja Deejasome Nippertippan Uppsala Hundungdom Disk. Samojedhund
  Jessika Franzen Dragontorpets Pure Pleasure Flatcoated Retrieverklubben Disk. Flatcoated retriever