Rallylydnad nybörjare (Rallylydnad nybörjare B)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Lena Ilemyr G-Diggers Iza Haninge BK 100p Max Pudel mellan Eye
1. ann-cristin friberg Xamirabilis Bilbo Beutlin Svenska Kromfohrländerklubben 100p Max Kromfohrländer Eye
1. Emma Krantz Bachwi Firefly Sieves High Skarpnäck Hundungdom 100p Max Australian shepherd Eye
4. Susanna Juntunen Be Active´s Frappuccinos Infiniti Södertälje BK 99p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
4. Kickan Nikolic Hadhafang´s Royal Beaufort Stockholms Södra BK 99p Kvalificerande Welsh corgi pembroke Eye
4. Monica Valfridsson Revärens Viggo Viking Märsta-Sigtuna BK 99p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
7. Andrea Borgström Yumigos Happy Face Uppsala Hundungdom 98p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
7. Gunilla Westerberg Lillvallarens Bogey Man Apollogruppen 98p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
9. Camilla Carlsson Camms Charma Nynäshamns BK 97p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
9. Sofia Köbin Kurbitz Foo Fighter´s My Hero Sala BK 97p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
9. Denise Karlsson Cv Oaxaca Av Nangijala Nynäshamns BK 97p Kvalificerande Groenendael Eye
9. Charlotte Drakenberg Old Smuggler´s Solkatten Waxholms BK 97p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
9. Ingela Sandenskog Lönnlövets Vim Märsta-Sigtuna BK 97p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
9. Camilla Karlsson Pica Strängnäs BK 97p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
9. Lidia Eiberg Whisky Österåkers BK 97p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
16. Åsa Olsson Bob Häverö Bk 95p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
16. Eva Derland Elmshorn Ruffa Roslagens BK 95p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
18. Isabell Åmark Svingelskogen´s Brilliant Disguise Tierp BK 94p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
18. Mia Tuhkasaari Nodstagårdens Knock Out Nykvarn LKK 94p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
18. Peter Rudquist Digby Tollers Baleno Knivsta BK 94p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
21. Michaela Hägg Pakhra Magnifika Charisma Solna-Sundbybergs BK 93p Kvalificerande Dogo argentino Eye
22. Debbie Willblad Somollis Scarlet Skarpnäck Hundungdom 90p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
22. Hannah Renefalk TrepÉs Gild Komely Hölö-Mörkö BK 90p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart Eye
22. Maria Löf Arefjärd Leopold Nacka BK 90p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
25. Martyna Zelek Del Cau Fosca Treasure For You Uppsala Brukshundklubb 89p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
26. Tove Bredberg Topaz Lady Stardust Värmdö BK 88p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart Eye
26. Marie Lindbergh Primaliv Uptown Girl Värmdö BK 88p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart Eye
28. berit sjöbeck Winn Wood´s My Eye Catcher Apollogruppen 87p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
28. Mia Tuhkasaari Zitara Star´s Dark Hope For Future Nykvarn LKK 87p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
30. Carin Magnusson Sandvargen´s All That Jazz Nykvarn LKK 84p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
31. Annette Eriksson Sheltoon Watermark Svenska Agilityklubben 82p Kvalificerande Miniature American Shepherd Eye
32. Linda Ivarsson Lönnerbergas Grand Design Nynäshamns BK 80p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
33. Lia Leiderö-Palmlöv Fightingstar´s The Best Of Me Stockholms Hundungdom 78p Kvalificerande Borderterrier Eye
34. Jeanette Tisander Kavinya Fart Och Fläkt Uppsala Hundvänners LKK 74p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
35. Malva Olofsson Belgarbo´s Gomeisa Alunda BK 70p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
36. Nathalie Rönn Nyberg Yumigos Glows Like Fire Stockholms Hundungdom 63p Australian shepherd Eye
37. Antonia Skog Candemo Triporas Solo Svenska vinthundklubben 62p Whippet Eye
38. lena janson kujanpää Rippåsens Zafira Af Trolle Väsby BK 56p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
39. Monika Hjort Semenzinas Universe For Fun Väsby BK 47p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
  Annette Algbo Edgren Skogsröjets Marcus Väsby BK Disk. Chodský Pes Eye