Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Cattis Steen Thinice Ceres Mischa Söderköpings BK 100p Max Malinois Eye
1. Zandra Beijer Höstglädjens Stjärnlyster Golden retrieverklubben 100p Max Golden retriever Eye
3. Eva Jarlö Russellcard´s Ray Norrköpings BHK 99p Kvalificerande Welsh corgi cardigan Eye
3. Cecilia Palmaer Subarasii Fantastic Biscaya Flens BHK 99p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
5. Erik Sabelström Selma Tierp BK 97p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
6. Zandra Beijer Araminta´s Junibackens Madicken Golden retrieverklubben 96p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
6. Katri Tarkkonen Ossie Strängnäs LKK 96p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
6. Yvonne Höglund Windedos Secret Message Heby BK 96p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
9. Linn Aasen Lopplådans Näpna Nässla Svenska spaniel- och retrieverklubben 94p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
10. Eva Jarlö Verdidas Jissla Norrköpings BHK 92p Kvalificerande Welsh corgi cardigan Eye
11. Birgitta Johansson Vickulas Fajta Kumla BK 91p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
12. Ida Wessberg Future´s Heartbeat Black Velvet Linköpings BK 89p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart Eye
12. Yvonne Höglund Windedos Ascii Heby BK 89p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
12. Lotta Östlund Shakima´s My Love Söderköpings BK 89p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
15. Agneta Bergman Light My Fire Roissy Eskilstuna BK 88p Kvalificerande Berger des pyrénées à face rase Eye
16. Anita Karlsson Leciha´s Taking You Higher Flens BHK 87p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
17. Gunilla Telg Meet Myown Aleen Bailey Hölö-Mörkö BK 85p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
18. Ulla Kalnins Atengos Somebody To Love Södermanlands Kennelklubb 81p Kvalificerande Gos d´atura catalá Eye
18. Brita Holm Humbledoes Wilda Alma Söderköpings BK 81p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
18. Sussie Nordberg Vallee Des Voconces Sarriac Fagersta KK 81p Kvalificerande Berger des pyrénées à poil long Eye
21. Karin Svedjebro Bumerangs Bolt From The Blue Kumla BK 79p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
22. Pia Bejbom Sänningegårdens Emil Ek Nyköpings BK 78p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
22. Pia Holmlund Norrgårdens Gyllene Canasta Örebro hundsällskap BK 78p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
24. Monica Wallgren Chipsmakers Beatrice Aurore Kungsörs BHK 75p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
25. Sussie Nordberg Guldgruvans Lupus Fagersta KK 67p Border collie Eye
26. Louise Runnemark Tollarbos Qvicka Von Ducke Haninge BK 61p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
27. Pia Holmlund Norrgårdens Gyllene Cayenne Örebro hundsällskap BK 55p Golden retriever Eye
28. Inga Södergren Blue Feelings Shake It Baby Västerås Kennelklubb 47p Bedlingtonterrier Eye
29. Britt Marie Webster Ludde Kungsörs BHK 43p Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
30. anne-maria kehusmaa Mysan Fagersta KK 33p Lapsk vallhund Eye
  Ann Eklund Lucas Södertälje BK 0.0, Underkänd Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Maria Penttilä Aroscas Vittorio De Sica Fagersta BK 0.0, Underkänd Lagotto romagnolo Eye
  Carol Lyshed Deming´s Joline Jingle Linköpings BK 0.0, Underkänd Engelsk springer spaniel Eye