Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare C)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Lill Svensson Wow Lixoms Silver Dream Machine Bro-Håbo BK 100p Max Australian shepherd Eye
1. Sandra Persson Sage Brand V Pistachio Surprise Uppsala Brukshundklubb 100p Max Miniature American Shepherd Eye
1. Eva Rupp Thuresson Maja Enköpings BK 100p Max Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
1. Annika Malmros Borell Musical´s Tears In Heaven Vallentuna BK 100p Max Labrador retriever Eye
1. Eva Rupp Thuresson Myramarken´s Say It With Gin Enköpings BK 100p Max Golden retriever Eye
1. Gunilla Byberg Yuni Uppsala Brukshundklubb 100p Max Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
7. Ingela Norin Hexen House Dezireh Sandvikens BK 99p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
7. Saara Kurvinen Let´s Swing Angie Svenska Nose Work klubben 99p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
7. Fredrik Karlsson Sage Brand V Coconut Memories Roslagens BK 99p Kvalificerande Miniature American Shepherd Eye
10. Maria Eriksson Cefeus Drive Me Crazy Ii Bollnäs BHK 96p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
10. Frida Mittjas Pathseekers My Soulmate Njállu Mjölby BHK 96p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
12. Anna Medin Chappers Foxy Lady Svenska Schapendoesklubben 95p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
12. Linda Tretvik Peak Passion Rock The Runway Norge 95p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
12. Lizette Olausson Nordic Paws Marble Fox Katrineholms BK 95p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
15. Gunilla Byberg Agdalavallarnas Ripp Uppsala Brukshundklubb 94p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
15. Katarina Sjöström Duckstream Saga´s Ålivia Sandvikens BK 94p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
17. Yvonne Andersson High Dreams Crystal City Söderhamns BHK 93p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
18. Rolf Johansson Krösaskogens Zeke Sävsjö BK 92p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
19. Agneta Sagebrand Dalorogården Ice Cream Vanilla Tomtens BHK 90p Kvalificerande Miniature American Shepherd Eye
19. Jenny Törnquist G-Diggers Iris Söderhamns BHK 90p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
19. Frida Tjärnström Agrosofens Pälsmössa Västerås Kennelklubb 90p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
22. Emelie af Ekenstam Aussie Action´s Black Rising Sun Märsta-Sigtuna BK 89p Australian kelpie Eye
22. Ann Ahrenbring Sugarwind´s Jippi Knivsta BK 89p Australian shepherd Eye
22. Cornelia Enroth Goblinwalley Queen Of Hearts Njurunda BHK 89p Briard Eye
25. Evelyn Kyrk Chessex De Nada Tierp BK 88p Flatcoated retriever Eye
26. Marie D Larsson Björshults Frid Och Fröjd Kungsörs BHK 87p Borderterrier Eye
26. Anne-Lie Tronelius Senseofhunts Eminence Sandvikens BK 87p Golden retriever Eye
28. Karolina Rankka Ladängs Doris Östhammar BK 86p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
29. Sofie Hedlund Superdupers Favorite Red Label Skutskärs BHK 84p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
29. Ebba Ringmar Myre Gårds Dixie Sundsvalls BHK 84p Border collie Eye
31. Marie Blomfeldt Ullbitens Simon Tierp BK 79p Border collie Eye
31. Tina Olovsson Grizzly Östhammar BK 79p Tervueren Eye
33. Sandra Persson Bluestimes Two Cinnamon Uppsala Brukshundklubb 78p Miniature American Shepherd Eye
34. Stephanie Holt Messi Järvsö BHK 76p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
35. Tina Olovsson Easy Ztarlet Östhammar BK 75p Australian shepherd Eye
36. Renita Frödin Emmabourne Up ´n´ Go Östhammar BK 74p Groenendael Eye
36. Ingela Lundin Farmarens Uncle Morisson Söderhamns BHK 74p Bearded collie Eye
38. Lindha Thellenberg Dragontorpets Define Your Passion Flatcoated Retrieverklubben 69p Flatcoated retriever Eye
39. Linda Tretvik Tullarbackens Avalanche Norge 68p Australian kelpie Eye
39. Maria Ivarsson Agrosofens Lyxförpackning Alunda BK 68p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
41. Stephanie Holt Elisheba M I´m So I´m So I´m So Järvsö BHK 65p Jack russell terrier Eye
  Evelyn Kyrk Jofelias Is Just Golden Castelforte SSRK Östra Disk. Golden retriever
  Satu Saarisilta Laviors Fido Hudiksvalls BHK Disk. Pumi
  Lena Sjöberg Aussie Action´s Red True Trinity Njurunda BHK Disk. Australian kelpie