Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Gunilla Telg Meet Myown Aleen Bailey Hölö-Mörkö BK 96p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
2. Margareta Faringer-Thorsén Gyllene Horden´s Bossanova Mälarö BK 94p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
2. Ann-Christine Ekelund Zathungens Black Beauty Haninge BK 94p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
4. Ingrid Palmert Shellrick´s Lady In Red Haninge BK 92p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
5. Petra Andersson Minnepy´s Next Door To Alice Österåkers BK 91p Kvalificerande Parson russell terrier Eye
6. Ingela Melkersson Bonebreakers Vin´cita Väsby BK 90p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
6. Annika Boussard Isblommans Charamba Södertälje BK 90p Kvalificerande Perdigueiro portugues Eye
8. Carola Hag Bältgårdens Ta Hand Om Dig Själv Vallentuna BK 89p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
9. Kerstin Malmgren Easy Jump´s Jonnie Mälarö BK 88p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
9. Annika Tibell Bondinos Oberon Stockholms Södra BK 88p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
11. Sofia Angleby Fätorpets Gullviva Mälarö BK 86p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
11. Monika Jansson Mountjoy Nimble Nina Järfälla BK 86p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
11. Karin Fürst Tarujen Uyaya Kadamo Rhodesian ridgebackklubben 86p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
14. Åsa Norberg Evergraces Reliable Rudo Specialklubben Rhodesian Ridgeback Sverige 85p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
14. Veronica Hübner Mandylike´s Nonstop Solna-Sundbybergs BK 85p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
16. Annika Tibell Bondinos Vilja Stockholms Södra BK 84p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
17. Gunilla Björklund DUVHÖKENS OLTINA Norrtälje lokala Kennelklubb 83p Kvalificerande Vit herdehund Eye
18. Elisabeth Hagberg Dahlstedt Rottriver´s Toys R´us Tyresö BK 82p Kvalificerande Cairnterrier Eye
19. Karin Fürst Hamnuddens Dando Af Argos Rhodesian ridgebackklubben 81p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
20. Erik Sabelström Selma Tierp BK 80p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Susann Gunnarsson Törnskogens Teo Timmerman Ockelbo BK 80p Kvalificerande Field spaniel Eye
22. Maria Engberg Skymningsskallets Matrix Stockholms Södra BK 79p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
23. Yessica Björkvall Don Fido´s Soulsting Bro-Håbo BK 77p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
24. Carina Lundström Alwaystosea Atlantico SÃo Vincentes Stockholms Kennelklubb 75p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
25. Ann Eklund Lucas Södertälje BK 74p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
25. Monika Jansson Mountjoy Painted Peggy Järfälla BK 74p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
25. Carol Lyshed Deming´s Joline Jingle Linköpings BK 74p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
25. Lotta Zanderholm Rivendells Ciwi Nacka BK 74p Kvalificerande Pinscher Eye
25. Mathilda Sandberg Farmarens Florian Prinzkrona Gävle Hundungdom 74p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
30. Monica Rahm Mylabs Di Fantasia Vallentuna BK 73p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
31. Eva Idsund Jonsson Havslängtans Filippa Fit For Life Tyresö BK 72p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
31. Carola Lindekrans Ambergini´s Ice Queen Häverö Bk 72p Kvalificerande Polski owczarek nizinny Eye
33. Åsa Andersson Meryl Wild Rose Tyresö BK 70p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
34. Elisabeth Hagberg Dahlstedt Rottriver´s Sylvester Stallone Tyresö BK 69p Cairnterrier Eye
35. Helena Taxell Art Attack Days Go By Solna-Sundbybergs BK 68p Pudel stor Eye
36. Claes Abrahamsson Bästdals Olga Lidingö BK 58p Tervueren Eye
37. Birgitta Setterberg Clumbrolds Miss Dior Vallentuna BK 56p Welsh springer spaniel Eye
  Irene Randquist Bagarsjön´s Utile Dulci Stockholms Södra BK 64.0, Underkänd Pumi Eye
  Leone Nyman Forsfararens Hjärter Ezz Svenska pudelklubben 88.0, Underkänd Pudel mellan Eye