Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Susanne Falk Continental´s Nimrod Son Of Ian Rasklubben för Belgiska Vallhundar 97p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
1. Ann Andersson Tina Skurups Brukshundklubb 97p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
3. Tove Ask Bazzakulls Blaze Simrishamns BK 94p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
4. Iwona Åkesson Uvita´s Bianca SBKs Malmöavd. 93p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
4. Mia Nordenberg Skäggtorpets Jetty Me Landskrona BK 93p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart Eye
4. Petra Gyllenhammar Tollca´s Storm Af Trolle Svedala Brukshundklubb 93p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
7. Mia Bergstrand Kjeann´s Special Girl Veberöd BHK 92p Kvalificerande Shih tzu Eye
8. Kerstin Carlsson Toy-max Hitting Your Heart Ystads BK 90p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
8. Petra Missler Vilda-meduza Daddy´s Girl SBKs Malmöavd. 90p Kvalificerande Collie, korthårig Eye
10. Therese Knutsson This Is Ginger Under The Red Sky Kristianstads BK 88p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
11. Agneta Hafström Goldenglow Excelsa Tygelsjö BK 87p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
12. Jenny Karlsson Pandorans Silver Boy Ystads BK 86p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
12. maria wallenius Thilwhil´s Gandi Sjöbo BK 86p Kvalificerande Hovawart Eye
14. Christer Mårtensson Cocoa´s Happy Days´ Simrishamns BK 85p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
14. Kim Jönsson Skymningsskallets Play Vega Lunds Hundungdom 85p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
16. Brita Sassersson Vemmerlövs Expo Ystads BK 84p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
17. Heidi Christtreu Christtreu´s Atlantic Askja Svenska beagleklubben 80p Kvalificerande Beagle Eye
17. Jan-Erik (jea) Andersson Ossie Veberöd BHK 80p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
19. Agneta Nilsson Lapwing´s Ferintosh Skanör-Falsterbo BK 79p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
20. Lise-Lott Jacobsson Scarlights Luna Skurups Brukshundklubb 73p Kvalificerande Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
21. Christine Svensson Glada Wheatens Angel Skurups Brukshundklubb 71p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
22. Anna Hanson Caratoot´s Countess Cameron Burlövs BK 70p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
23. Katarina Holst Alfastigen Gifa Amber Veberöd BHK 66p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
24. Liselott Bergendorff Paros Hella-hidayya Svenska rottweilerklubben 57p Rottweiler Eye
25. Marta Roslaniec Mila Svenska taxklubben 56p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
26. Anna Jönsson Alpcock´s Miss Anja Tygelsjö BK 32p Papillon Eye
  Anna Eklund Lundecock´s Country Rose Heby BK 0.0, Underkänd Collie, långhårig Eye
  Ingrid Dahlqvist Maelgwn Steffan ap Cochyn Lunds BK 0.0, Underkänd Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye