Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Zandra Beijer Höstglädjens Stjärnlyster Kungsörs BHK 100p Max Golden retriever Eye
1. Katinka Klockljung Starbelle Shiralee Sala BK 100p Max Shetland sheepdog Eye
1. Diana Huuki Easy Jump´s Hannah Bay Märsta-Sigtuna BK 100p Max Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
4. Elisabeth Karlsson Chili Finspång BHK 99p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
4. Cecilia Höglund Qruzmynta Märsta-Sigtuna BK 99p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
6. Diana Huuki Vänaste-valter Märsta-Sigtuna BK 98p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
7. Pia Holmlund Norrgårdens Gyllene Canasta Örebro hundsällskap BK 97p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
7. Kristina Törnberg Searover Kits Casey Kungsörs BHK 97p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
7. Zandra Beijer Araminta´s Junibackens Madicken Kungsörs BHK 97p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
10. Linn Aasen Lopplådans Näpna Nässla Kungsörs BHK 96p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
10. Yvonne Höglund Windedos Ascii Heby BK 96p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
10. Harriet Gustafsson Curly Lion´s Fozzy Firebird Avesta BHK 96p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
13. Joakim Larsson Exir´s Arista Finspång BHK 94p Kvalificerande Malinois Eye
14. Cecilia Höglund Ladängs Katitzi Märsta-Sigtuna BK 93p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
15. Gith Jakobsson Heslaby Cara Tierp BK 91p Kvalificerande Gos d´atura catalá Eye
16. Cattis Steen Guldgruvans Move On Tassa Söderköpings BK 88p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
17. Elisabeth Karlsson Missnutt´s Crystal Mano Finspång BHK 87p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
18. Harriet Gustafsson San-Jo-Le´s Jolly Avesta BHK 86p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
18. Lena Ilemyr G-diggers Yessi Stockholms Södra BK 86p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
18. Sandra Gisslar Assar Väsby BK 86p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
18. Birgitta Setterberg Clumbrolds Miss Dior Vallentuna BK 86p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
18. Catharina Sandin Moonlake´s Bollinger Nacka BK 86p Kvalificerande Polski owczarek nizinny Eye
23. Helén Eimar Reedham Black´n Running Vallentuna BK 81p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
24. Anders Andersson Galottens Marino Dino SBK Göteborgsavd. 80p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
25. Sussie Nordberg Vallee Des Voconces Tequila Fagersta KK 78p Kvalificerande Berger des pyrénées à poil long Eye
26. Sue Eriksson Porques Essi Eskilstuna BK 76p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
27. Lena Ilemyr G-diggers Unni Stockholms Södra BK 73p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
28. Lisa Karlström O´mullan´s Chocolate Gobby Hudiksvalls BHK 70p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
29. Chatrine Strandli Bella Örebro hundsällskap BK 68p Dobermann Eye
30. berit sjöbeck Ofhemil´s Focus Firebird Apollogruppen 52p Pudel mellan Eye
31. Magdalena Vaara Dragonora live wire Norrtälje lokala Kennelklubb 51p Australian shepherd Eye
  Cattis Steen Thinice Ceres Mischa Söderköpings BK 0.0, Underkänd Malinois Eye
  Diana Huuki Stallbackens Akke Märsta-Sigtuna BK 0.0, Underkänd Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye