Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. David Minnlycke Hundakärrs Benji SBKs Malmöavd. 99p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
2. Josefin Berglund Paintbrush Bita Svalövs BHK 98p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
3. Inger von Gegerfelt Somollis Slieve-Dara Sjöbo BK 97p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
4. Lina Jansson Leringen´s Enya SBKs Malmöavd. 96p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
5. Gunnel Olsson Dirty South´s Tough Tumbleweed Sjöbo BK 95p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
6. Petra Henriksson Tussbergets Xperia SBKs Malmöavd. 92p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
7. Sofia Wahl Heddychlon Aramis Skanör-Falsterbo BK 91p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
8. Caroline Landin Jaffadays Cookies And Cream Lomma Hundungdom 90p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
8. Linda Jönsson Que Sera Sera Intenzo Svenska schäferhundklubben 90p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
10. Åsa Johansson Tilly Veberöd BHK 89p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
11. Marie Bergenwolf Tribusas Dorisson Börje Sjöbo BK 87p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
12. Malin Svensson Westorps Gipsy Queen Lunds BK 86p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
13. Anna Olebeck Tyr SBKs Malmöavd. 85p Kvalificerande Boxer Eye
13. Annelie Lütgebaucks Skeppartorps Elmer Burlövs BK 85p Kvalificerande Hovawart Eye
15. Katarina Kronström Gäresgårdenmy Ystads BK 84p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
15. Birgitta Brusquini Mattisbackens Messalina Svenska Lagotto Romagnoloklubben 84p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
15. Rebecka Karlsson Sheltieriffic Summernight Lunds BK 84p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
18. Marita Björklund Hässlehoffs Singha-Freesiadotter Svenska hovawartklubben 81p Kvalificerande Hovawart Eye
18. Pernilla Hansson Mister Milou´s After Dark Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Klubben 81p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
20. Karin Wejland Team´s Cuba Trelleborgs BK 79p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
21. Matilda Hintze Pousoda Nikon Af Nyser Rasklubben för dansk/svensk gårdshund 73p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
22. Freja Johansson Västgötagårdens Oliver Veberöd BHK 72p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
23. Gun-Britt Wennerberg Kurreduttens Krille Rasklubben för dansk/svensk gårdshund 71p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
24. Ulla Mårtensson Rieskant´s What A Flo Veberöd BHK 70p Kvalificerande West highland white terrier Eye
25. Birgitta Zaar Benliz Calvin Klein Svedala Brukshundklubb 65p Labrador retriever Eye
26. Tina Wahl Heddychlon Fore Fingal Skanör-Falsterbo BK 57p Welsh springer spaniel Eye
27. Christine Andersson Clangulas Porthos Skurups Brukshundklubb 48p Berner sennenhund Eye
  Camilla Roth Idde Söderåsens BK Avbruten Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye