Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Erica Rosendahl Pralinens Sound Of Music Stockholms Södra BK 99p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
2. Cecilia Norrbrink Bibords Letizia Solna-Sundbybergs BK 98p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
3. Rolf Hägne Hnoss Xlnt Desire Mälarö BK 97p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
3. Anhelee Pugliano Mizzy Vallentuna BK 97p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
5. Marie Ohlson Respons Piffiga Pocket-ten Apollogruppen 96p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
6. Elisabeth Karlsson Chili Mälarö BK 95p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
7. Ida Jansson Explicit Little Miss Trouble Södertälje BK 93p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
8. Carola Lindh Capa Tosta Lupetta Södertälje BK 91p Kvalificerande American staffordshire terrier Eye
9. Erik Sabelström Selma Tierp BK 89p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
10. Lena Ilemyr G-diggers Yessi Stockholms Södra BK 87p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
10. Marie Grundsten Honeybrook Caribbean Mermaid Södertälje LKK 87p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
12. Gunilla Byberg Yolinessa Uppsala Brukshundklubb 85p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
13. Elisabeth Karlsson Missnutt´s Crystal Mano Mälarö BK 84p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
14. Anna Larsson Emenems Fonzie Södertälje BK 82p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
14. Helen Lindstedt Hi-design´s Just Catch Me Apollogruppen 82p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
14. Aase Tronstad Chrikjell´s Candy Man Blues Mälarö BK 82p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
17. Britt Inger Ersenius Tultgårdens Våga Är Guld Häverö Bk 81p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
18. Emilia Östlund Wellfith´s Strike SBKs Stockholmsavd. 80p Kvalificerande Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
19. Lotta Carlberg Tultgårdens Solglimt Häverö Bk 74p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
19. Helena Taxell Art Attack Days Go By Solna-Sundbybergs BK 74p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
19. Elisabet Lekebjer Kiosan´s Qvida Vallentuna BK 74p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
22. Gunilla Byberg Cala Uppsala Brukshundklubb 72p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
23. Mari Edman Friskus Smulan´s Garbo Solna-Sundbybergs BK 71p Kvalificerande Tax Eye
24. Jenny Ohlsson Pm Quality´s Star Of Jericho Nynäshamns BK 66p Shetland sheepdog Eye
25. Annelie Dahllöf Fanaberner´ns Dina Douce Värmdö BK 60p Berner sennenhund Eye
26. catharina Lundberg Arvslindans Tornado Väsby BK 55p Papillon Eye
27. Amanda Schulz Taggdo´s Carsten Botkyrka BK 53p Australian shepherd Eye
28. Towe Melander De La Pi´s Supersalta Sasha Södertälje BK 50p Boxer Eye
29. Amanda Schulz Difloyds California Botkyrka BK 48p Australian shepherd Eye
29. Catharina Sandin Moonlake´s Bollinger Nacka BK 48p Polski owczarek nizinny Eye
31. Karl-Johan Palmstam Ludde Lumps Filura Apollogruppen 46p Barbet Eye
31. Irene Randquist Bagarsjön´s Utile Dulci Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 46p Pumi Eye
  Lotta Åkerberg Sebastian Värmdö BK Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye