Jaktprov B Öppen klass

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
Sara Andersson Stjärnglimtens Qurella SSRK Värmland 1:a pris Golden retriever Eye
LENA LÅNG Goldwish Dagmar Long Golden retrieverklubben 1:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Emma Regberg Lisabackens Gangster-Glimma SSRK Östra 1:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Lotta Ottosson Seasymphony Fantastic Freja SSRK Södra 1:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Bengt Rödseth Doubleuse All-Star SSRK Östra 1:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Sune Andersson Doubleuse Goldeneye Pale Ale SSRK Dalarna 1:a pris Golden retriever Eye
AnneCharlotte Bengtsson Whispering Oaks Longrunner SSRK 1:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Lena Filipsson Kopparhults Pajaz SSRK Värmland 1:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Helena Björklund Ippika´s Wilde Elfe Svenska spaniel- och retrieverklubben 1:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Margarete Haberl Koffstalunds Effie Hallsbergs BK 2:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Daniel Ekblom Owlet´s Muskot SSRK Gävleborg 2:a pris Golden retriever Eye
gunilla wedeen Doubleuse Hope And Glory Golden retrieverklubben 2:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Charlotte Wallmark Mighty Duck´s Cougar Svenska spaniel- och retrieverklubben 2:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Monica Nilsson Doubleuse Mercurius SSRK Västernorrland 2:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Hanna Nilsson Blågul´s Allra Coolaste Polare SSRK 2:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Elin Karlsson Doubleuse Glacier Svenska spaniel- och retrieverklubben 2:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Hans Andersson Arwen´s Ninjo Varbergs BK 2:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Emma Regberg Eldflammans Birk Borkason SSRK Östra 3:e pris Golden retriever Eye
Marie-Louise Karlsson Memarkens Målli SSRK Värmland 3:e pris Golden retriever Eye
Kenneth Olsson Camiveras Charmiga Chirac SSRK Södra 3:e pris Golden retriever Eye
Lena Carlsson Kopparhults Röde SSRK 3:e pris Golden retriever Eye
Mona Westerlund Doubleuse Tellus SSRK Västernorrland 3:e pris Golden retriever Eye
Yvonne Fredén Wintergold´s Itty Bitty Golden retrieverklubben 3:e pris Golden retriever Eye
Suzanne Asplund Be Active´s Amazing Cayenne SSRK Småland 3:e pris Golden retriever Eye
Pehr Söderman Doubleuse Loweswater Gold SSRK Östra 3:e pris Golden retriever Eye
palle Ingemann Shootdog Golden Dunni Golden retrieverklubben 3:e pris Golden retriever Eye
Marianne Magnusson Ippika´s Wilde Heldin SSRK Västra 0-pris Golden retriever Eye
Agneta Fondén Gyllene Horden´s Ferrari SSRK Gävleborg 0-pris Golden retriever Eye
Kerstin Persson Poetry´s Secret Adventure SSRK 0-pris Golden retriever Eye
Matilda Borvén Aqua Seer´s Love To Win SSRK Västra 0-pris Golden retriever Eye