Rallylydnad fortsättning (Rallylydnad fortsättning B)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Sofie Olsson Deepeyes Dance With Dragons Iii Kils BHK 100p Max Australian kelpie Eye
2. Hanna Jansson Försvarsmaktens Kobbe Kumla BK 98p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
2. Elin Henriksson Honeygardens Old Fashioned Girl Munkfors BK 98p Kvalificerande Irländsk röd setter Eye
4. Christin Hübinette Vickulas Qayenne Kristinehamns BHK 97p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
4. Elin Henriksson Hot Sensation´s Fair Lady In Garden Munkfors BK 97p Kvalificerande Irländsk röd setter Eye
6. Felicia Skoog Lady-Of-Pride Stockholms Kennelklubb 96p Kvalificerande American staffordshire terrier Eye
6. Carina Gustafsson Hyzz Junior Hammarö BK 96p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
8. Marianne Tegnelund Neta´s Cavalierstuga Red Rose Karlskoga AgilitySports Kennelklubb 95p Kvalificerande Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
9. Tilde Levin Observant´s Hummel Askersunds BK 93p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
10. Ann-Margret Pehrsson Goforit Katniss Everdeen SBK Göteborgsavd. 90p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
11. Lena Sundsrud Krumelurens Angel In Love Årjängs BHK 89p Kvalificerande Chihuahua, långhårig Eye
12. Lotta Johansson Wiggwill´s Clyde Dawn Arvika BHK 88p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
13. MajBritt Bergström Bellamigo Dancing Guernica Karlstad BK 87p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
14. Sarah Andersson Sångfågelns Selma Lagerlöf Trollhättans BHK 85p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
15. Gisela Barsing Whisborne Cheerleader Karlstad BK 84p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
16. Elina Olsson Daloro Gårdens Darth Sai Arvika BHK 83p Kvalificerande Miniature American Shepherd Eye
16. Magdalena Nilsson Welcop´s Bimbolina Arvika BHK 83p Kvalificerande Welsh corgi pembroke Eye
18. Jessica Balazs Bismas Make A Memory Svenska Staffordshire Bullterrierklubben 80p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
18. Lena Sundsrud Army Of Angels The Grand Duke Årjängs BHK 80p Kvalificerande Chihuahua, långhårig Eye
18. Elin Kängström Toskascaktus Töreboda Brukshundklubb 80p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
21. Lena Holm Smörsoppens Dalwhinnie Hagfors BHK 79p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
22. Titti Jansson Utblickens Underbara Aisha Arvika BHK 76p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
23. Rolf Johansson Krösaskogens Zeke Sävsjö BK 75p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
24. Marianne Carlsson Porthos Sunne BK 71p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
25. Johanna Haarala Risan Gårdens Utta Hagfors BHK 70p Eurasier Eye
26. Jonna Ölvestad Nysom Rikke Kumla BK 68p Norsk lundehund Eye
27. Trudy Colijn Erövrarens Coal Miner´s Daughter Sunne BK 62p Vit herdehund Eye
  Willma Thorin Gardenia Garden´s Nereus Katrineholms BK Disk. Shetland sheepdog Eye