Rallylydnad avancerad (Rallylydnad avancerad A)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Frida Bergman Seareeds Miss Tessla Uppsala Hundungdom 100p Max Labrador retriever Eye
2. Michaela Nordin Agnes Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb 94p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
3. Johanna Strömblad Gingercake Rock´n Roll Dream Enköpings BK 92p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
4. Elin Viklund Elfmarkens Baby Koala Nynäshamns BK 89p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
4. Sonja Rosenquist Månvinden´s Youaintseennothing Yet Nynäshamns BK 89p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
6. Michaela Österman Iagos Pippi Långstrump Uppsala Hundungdom 88p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
6. Jessica Adler Liljevilts Alma Bro-Håbo BK 88p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
8. Kicki Fellstenius Tage SBKs Stockholmsavd. 86p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
9. Kristina Bihlar Brec´s Quentins Marsellus Wallace Väsby BK 84p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
9. Erika Hennix Glissdoes Glozzy Botkyrka BK 84p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
11. Clara Hedquist Åtta Små Tassarnas Ez.indi Jönköpings BHK 83p Kvalificerande Stabyhoun Eye
11. Anna Tillaeus Merry Cocktails Cromford Norrtälje lokala Kennelklubb 83p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
13. Jackis Lannek Fridhems Ambitiösa Ammi Norrtälje lokala Kennelklubb 80p Kvalificerande Borderterrier Eye
13. Karin Lindblom Rapport´s Lura Bro-Håbo BK 80p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
13. Linn Leiderö-Palmlöv Atomos Ärtiga Lakritstroll Vällingby BK 80p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
16. Erika Dahlskog Hovslagarens Ellie Väsby BK 79p Border collie Eye
17. Monica van Leeuwen Arbetsviljans Skvattram Bro-Håbo BK 76p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
18. Britt-Marie Englund Ekeröds Ricco Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 75p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
19. Jessika Nyman Cosy Curls Black-Pearl Svenska pudelklubben 74p Pudel dvärg Eye
20. Sandra Bern Blixtra Evviva Estelle Österåkers BK 73p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
21. Sandra Watson Winbergs Lucy In The Sky Botkyrka BK 72p Boxer Eye
22. Margareta Skaaret Zelmaas Bixi Uppsala Brukshundklubb 71p Tax Eye
23. Anna Lena Malmborg Team Tinqua Amalia Tyresö BK 68p Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
23. Filippa Waxin Boren True Happiness Lady Rachel Svenska australian shepherdklubben 68p Australian shepherd Eye
25. Emma Palm Purpleteam´s Mr Brightside Surahammars BK 67p Griffon bruxellois Eye
26. Camilla Pettersson Chess Player Gypsy Swing Norra Gotlands BK 66p Australian shepherd Eye
26. Lena Holmgren Chappers Fame Mälarö BK 66p Schapendoes Eye
28. Anette Björkvall Shellrick´s Gold Smith Visby BK 64p Shetland sheepdog Eye
29. Anna Levin Stormo Backans Egon Visby BK 61p Australian shepherd Eye
30. Annelie Denreus New Era´s New England Apollogruppen 59p Dvärgschnauzer, peppar & salt Eye
31. Kristina Åhlfeldt Mironik´s Luxe Bro-Håbo BK 56p Collie, långhårig Eye
32. Julia Källestedt Agrosofens Kvicksilver Uppsala Hundungdom 50p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
33. Elsa Alkelin Pilens Acho Paladin SSRK Östra 48p Labrador retriever Eye
34. Britt-Marie Englund Ekeröds Gandalf Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 44p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
  Helena Jansson Gamegainer Acne Österåkers BK Disk. Labrador retriever
  Hannah Boström Nikkitorpets Miss Tucker Nacka Hundungdom Disk. Australian shepherd
  Beatrice Scharin Minta Nynäshamns BK Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK