Rallylydnad avancerad (Rallylydnad avancerad B)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Sonja Rosenquist Månvinden´s Youaintseennothing Yet Nynäshamns BK 100p Max Shetland sheepdog Eye
1. Jessica Adler Liljevilts Alma Bro-Håbo BK 100p Max Labrador retriever Eye
3. Julia Källestedt Agrosofens Kvicksilver Uppsala Hundungdom 99p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
3. Anna Lena Malmborg Team Tinqua Amalia Tyresö BK 99p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
3. Johanna Strömblad Gingercake Rock´n Roll Dream Enköpings BK 99p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
3. Karin Lindblom Rapport´s Lura Bro-Håbo BK 99p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
7. Elsa Alkelin Pilens Acho Paladin SSRK Östra 98p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
7. Frida Bergman Seareeds Miss Tessla Uppsala Hundungdom 98p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
7. Sandra Watson Winbergs Lucy In The Sky Botkyrka BK 98p Kvalificerande Boxer Eye
7. Erika Dahlskog Hovslagarens Ellie Väsby BK 98p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
11. Michaela Österman Iagos Pippi Långstrump Uppsala Hundungdom 97p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
11. Linn Leiderö-Palmlöv Atomos Ärtiga Lakritstroll Vällingby BK 97p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
13. Sandra Bern Blixtra Evviva Estelle Österåkers BK 95p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
13. Anna Tillaeus Merry Cocktails Cromford Norrtälje lokala Kennelklubb 95p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
15. Michaela Nordin Agnes Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb 93p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
16. Camilla Pettersson Chess Player Gypsy Swing Norra Gotlands BK 92p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
17. Elin Viklund Elfmarkens Baby Koala Nynäshamns BK 89p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
18. Beatrice Scharin Minta Nynäshamns BK 88p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
18. Jackis Lannek Fridhems Ambitiösa Ammi Norrtälje lokala Kennelklubb 88p Kvalificerande Borderterrier Eye
20. Helena Jansson Gamegainer Acne Österåkers BK 86p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
20. Emma Palm Purpleteam´s Mr Brightside Surahammars BK 86p Kvalificerande Griffon bruxellois Eye
22. Clara Hedquist Åtta Små Tassarnas Ez.indi Jönköpings BHK 84p Kvalificerande Stabyhoun Eye
23. Jessika Nyman Cosy Curls Black-Pearl Svenska pudelklubben 83p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
24. Anna Levin Stormo Backans Egon Visby BK 82p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
24. Annelie Denreus New Era´s New England Apollogruppen 82p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, peppar & salt Eye
26. Anette Björkvall Shellrick´s Gold Smith Visby BK 80p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
26. Kristina Bihlar Brec´s Quentins Marsellus Wallace Väsby BK 80p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
28. Lena Holmgren Chappers Fame Mälarö BK 79p Schapendoes Eye
28. Erika Hennix Glissdoes Glozzy Botkyrka BK 79p Schapendoes Eye
30. Margareta Skaaret Zelmaas Bixi Uppsala Brukshundklubb 76p Tax Eye
30. Hannah Boström Nikkitorpets Miss Tucker Nacka Hundungdom 76p Australian shepherd Eye
32. Kicki Fellstenius Tage SBKs Stockholmsavd. 74p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
33. Monica van Leeuwen Arbetsviljans Skvattram Bro-Håbo BK 73p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
34. Britt-Marie Englund Ekeröds Ricco Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 70p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
35. Britt-Marie Englund Ekeröds Gandalf Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 65p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
36. Filippa Waxin Boren True Happiness Lady Rachel Svenska australian shepherdklubben 61p Australian shepherd Eye
37. Kristina Åhlfeldt Mironik´s Luxe Bro-Håbo BK 35p Collie, långhårig Eye