Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Mats Holm Caroholm´s Celtic Moon Örebro BK 98p Kvalificerande Irländsk terrier Eye
1. Jessica Adler Agrosofens Naturligt-Vis Bro-Håbo BK 98p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
3. Erica Rosendahl Skärgårdslamms Thill Botkyrka BK 95p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
3. Monica Gahlin Crofter Holding´s Texas Kit Nynäshamns BK 95p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
5. Eva Pontoppidan Emenems Leon Västerås Kennelklubb 94p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
6. Monica Wallgren Chipsmakers Idas Sommarvisa Strängnäs BK 93p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
7. Emma Bergström Wilmio´s Girl For All Seasons Kils BHK 91p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
7. Eva-Britt Öberg Chess Player La BohÉme Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb 91p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
9. Jessica Holmström Skeppartorps Hope For The Future SSRK Östra 90p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
9. Lena Johansson Gold Zita´s Frozen Hulda Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 90p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
11. Linda Heintie Trix Uppsala Brukshundklubb 89p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
12. Michaela Nordin Ebba Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb 87p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
13. Helen Ljungkrantz Goody-Goody´s Miss Money Penny Eskilstuna BK 86p Labrador retriever Eye
14. Lena Johansson Gärstad Stuteri Hero Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 84p Finsk lapphund Eye
15. Marie D Larsson Björshults Frid Och Fröjd Eskilstuna BK 83p Borderterrier Eye
15. Emma Gustafsson Labvision´s Man In The Moon Uppsala Hundungdom 83p Labrador retriever Eye
15. Birgitta Vikergård Marcato´s Ibra Västerås Kennelklubb 83p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
15. Stina Helander Genitas Golden Eye Västerås Hundungdom 83p Shetland sheepdog Eye
19. Jessica Adler Liljevilts Alma Bro-Håbo BK 80p Labrador retriever Eye
19. Kristina Berggren Arvslindans Thunderstorm Katrineholms BK 80p Papillon Eye
21. Ewa Carlsson Graceline´s Nova Strängnäs BK 78p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
21. marie olsson Lammåsens Twiddleing Thule Valdemarsvik BHK 78p Pudel stor Eye
23. Brita Holm Bryngans Maria Callas Katrineholms BK 77p Schapendoes Eye
24. Susanne Prinz Borderliz Trix Visby BK 76p Border collie Eye
25. Jeanette Wedholm Dimhöjdens Luna Af Lynx Jönköpings BHK 75p Labrador retriever Eye
26. Ann-Christine Ring Krösaskogens Viola Linköpings BK 72p Västgötaspets Eye
27. Karin Schylberg Boston Playground´s Luna Haninge BK 71p Bostonterrier Eye
28. Catharina Krumlinde Mivinna´s Beidomon Eskilstuna BK 68p Australian shepherd Eye
29. Sandra Malmberg Aquavit Shadow In The Night Bichon Bolognese & Havanais Club 66p Bolognese Eye
30. Charlotte Bonnevier Hammartorpets Lobelia Västerås Kennelklubb 62p Borderterrier Eye
30. Jessica Vroonen Tiny Feather´s Delicious Babe Borlänge Brukshundklubb 62p Rottweiler Eye
32. Monica Gahlin Onedis Dexter Nynäshamns BK 60p Australian shepherd Eye
33. Eva Rupp Thuresson Maja Bro-Håbo BK 59p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
34. Jenny Ohlsson Pm Quality´s Star Of Jericho Nynäshamns BK 56p Shetland sheepdog Eye
35. Ingela Sandenskog River Fox Red Blaze Of Texmo Märsta-Sigtuna BK 50p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
36. marie olsson Queenwing´s Universe Snow Light Valdemarsvik BHK 49p Papillon Eye
37. Ulla Henell Valsängen´s Zokrates Eskilstuna BK 46p Boxer Eye
37. Camilla Bengtsson Skogsbackens Another Disguise Strängnäs BK 46p Shetland sheepdog Eye
39. Sussi Broman Forsfararens Rota Haninge BK 43p Pudel mellan Eye
40. Pia Lantz Redleg´s Tauriel Strängnäs LKK 41p Amerikansk cocker spaniel Eye
41. Christian Andersson Agildes Will Celebrate Light Södertälje LKK 28p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
42. Sussi Broman Sine Cera Circe Haninge BK 20p Pudel mellan Eye
  Pernilla Persson Krokasmedens Drulla Hallsbergs BK Disk. Malinois Eye
43. Victoria Häger Windedos Drop Cookie Katrineholms BK 0p Australian shepherd Eye
43. Anne Andersson Enigma Dream Come True Haninge BK 0p Basenji Eye