Rallylydnad nybörjare (Rallylydnad nybörjare B)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Ellen-Elisabeth Lund Top Cream´s Gift Of Love Färgelanda BHK 99p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
2. Linnéa Härsjö Dea DÓro Flora Golden retrieverklubben 97p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
3. Linnéa Härsjö Jo Coyote´s Rockin Robin Golden retrieverklubben 93p Kvalificerande Tysk spets, mittelspitz Eye
3. Ann Bergström Guldstrimman´s Håller I Gång Göteborg-Mölndals BK 93p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
5. Therese Albo Whambam Feardotcom Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 92p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
6. Mikaela Ludviksen Meadowlark Frank Longbottom Vänersborgs BHK 91p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
7. Erika Ljungberg Hayawani Thabela Azima SBK Göteborgsavd. 88p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
8. Karin Ström Key Club Belos Ale BK 87p Kvalificerande Lancashire heeler Eye
9. Jenny Eriksson Royalty Rocks Kee Lerums BHK 86p Kvalificerande Bracco italiano Eye
9. Emelie Eklöf Trolltorpet´s Energy Of Dreamdalton Lerums BHK 86p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
11. Emma Sundström Läckerbiten´s Surprise Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 85p Kvalificerande Strävhårig foxterrier Eye
11. Ann-Britt Karlsson Järnklevs Ardunio Vänersborgs BHK 85p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
11. Johanna Gull Elvenrose Amore Amore Svenska welsh corgiklubben 85p Kvalificerande Welsh corgi pembroke Eye
14. Maria Lundström Be Active´s Frappuccinos Ghost SBK Göteborgsavd. 84p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
15. Monica Grönbeck Kixit Atrixa Tjörns BK 81p Kvalificerande Chodský Pes Eye
15. Anita Kreutzlock My Sun´s Shining On Mandelblomma Vänersborgs BHK 81p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
17. Jessica Linhem Olsson Bona Anima Mali Zmaj Kungälvs Brukshundklubb 80p Kvalificerande Dvärgpinscher Eye
17. Marianne Möllstam Royalty Rocks Noble Boxx Lerums BHK 80p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
17. Ann-Charlott Andersson Bonjola´s Forget Me Not Svenska pudelklubben 80p Kvalificerande Pudel toy Eye
20. Emelie Lönn Linway´s Louis Vuitton Mopsorden 78p Kvalificerande Mops Eye
21. Hanna Sloberg Lapinlunas Zeeke Vänersborgs BHK 76p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
21. Malin Lockner Inspirations Be Yourself Munkedals BHK 76p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
21. Eleonore Carlsson Legun´s X-Pensive Lego Vänersborgs BHK 76p Kvalificerande Tysk spets, mittelspitz Eye
24. birgitta lidberg Skogsliljans Cola Varbergs BK 71p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
25. Emelie Enocksson Yumigos Every Minute With You Stenungsunds BK 69p Australian shepherd Eye
25. Agneta Andersson Birch Park´s Sansa Vänersborgs BHK 69p Shetland sheepdog Eye
27. Malin Ljung Anjediamond´s Black Star Angereds BHK 67p Dvärgpinscher Eye
28. Karin Olsson Wästborders Starfire Borderterriersällskapet 66p Borderterrier Eye
29. Camilla Berni Royalty Rocks Bolt Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 65p Bracco italiano Eye
30. Emelie Lundqvist Hermiroz Winter Rose SBK Göteborgsavd. 64p Flatcoated retriever Eye
30. Eva Rasmusson Plymspireas Zenza Orust Brukshundklubb 64p Finsk lapphund Eye
32. Marie Helenius Solid Harmony´s Soda Pop Vänersborgs BHK 60p Cocker spaniel Eye
33. Jessica Linhem Olsson Anjediamond´s Hurricane Gilbert Kungälvs Brukshundklubb 57p Dvärgpinscher Eye
34. Monica Andersson African Hunter´s Amazing Catwoman Lerums BHK 54p Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
35. Virve Blomqvist Minnows Wind Of Time Partille BK 46p Labrador retriever Eye
36. Lise Rosvold Joie Du Tiika Petit NorvÉgien Strömstads Brukshundklubb 36p Berger des pyrénées à face rase Eye
37. Kerstin Jakobsson Pappinovas Hearts On Fire Uddevalla BHK 34p Papillon Eye
  Pernilla Hammarqvist Ties That Bind Edith Uddevalla BHK Disk. Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
  Felicia Ekstrand Lilla Enebys Gaia Torslanda-Öckerö BK Disk. Pinscher Eye